Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Rozpis zápasov

 

 1.kolo  
 ŠK Britanic - HBC Kobra DNV
6:1
 TJ SAV Lamač - Vitamíny Pezinok
10:5
 Team Sharks - ŠK Hancop MO&DE
3:4
 Lamač 3 - Tigri Ružinov
1:3
 HBC Greenhorns - HBK Profis
4:11
 Olymp Rača - Slávia Právnik
6:3
 2.kolo  
 Tigri Ružinov - Olymp Rača
3:9
 HBC Kobra DNV - HBK Profis
9:0
 Slávia Právnik - HBC Greenhorns
3:3
 Vitamíny Pezinok - Team Sharks
4:9
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - Lamač 3
6:3
 ŠK Britanic - TJ SAV Lamač
6:3
 3. kolo
 
 HBK Profis - Slávia Právnik
5:1
 HBC Greenhorns - Tigri Ružinov
1:4
 Team Sharks - ŠK Britanic
6:3
 TJ SAV Lamač - HBC Kobra DNV
19:1
 Olymp Rača - ŠK Hancop MO&DE
4:4
 Lamač 3 - Vitamíny Pezinok
10:0
 4.kolo  
 ŠK Britanic - Lamač 3
6:1
 Vitamíny Pezinok - Olymp Rača
0:5k
 TJ SAV Lamač - Team Sharks
9:2
 Tigri Ružinov - HBK Profis
8:9
 HBC Kobra DNV - Slávia Právnik
5:0k
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - HBC Greenhorns
8:1
 5.kolo  
 Olymp Rača - ŠK Britanic  2:5
 Lamač 3 - TJ SAV Lamač
3:5
 Team Sharks - HBC Kobra DNV
10:5
 HBC Greenhorns - Vitamíny Pezinok
16:2
 Slávia Právnik - Tigri Ružinov
0:2
 HBK Profis - ŠK Hancop MO&DE
3:9
 6. kolo
 
 HBC Kobra DNV - Tigri Ružinov 4:6
 Team Sharks - Lamač 3
5:3
 TJ SAV Lamač - Olymp Rača
 12:3
 Vitamíny Pezinok - HBK Profis
 1:8
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - Slávia Právnik
 6:3
 ŠK Britanic - HBC Greenhorns
 11:6
 7.kolo  
 Olymp Rača - Team Sharks 10:2
 Lamač 3 - HBC Kobra DNV
4:7
 HBC Greenhorns - TJ SAV Lamač
 3:4
 Tigri Ružinov - ŠK Hancop MO&DE
 5:10
 Slávia Právnik - Vitamíny Pezinok
 9:0
 HBK Profis - ŠK Britanic
 7:11
 8.kolo  
 Vitamíny Pezinok - Tigri Ružinov 1:7
 Team Sharks - HBC Greenhorns 6:3
 Lamač 3 - Olymp Rača 3:3
 TJ SAV Lamač - HBK Profis 19:5
 ŠK Britanic - Slávia Právnik 2:4
 HBC Kobra DNV - ŠK Hancop MO&DE 3:8
9.kolo  
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - Vitamíny Pezinok
5:0k
 Tigri Ružinov - ŠK Britanic 2:1
 HBC Greenhorns - Lamač 3 5:6
 Slávia Právnik - TJ SAV Lamač 6:9
 HBK Profis - Team Sharks 8:9
 Olymp Rača - HBC Kobra DNV 7:11
10.kolo  
 TJ SAV Lamač - Tigri Ružinov
 9:3
 Lamač 3 - HBK Profis
 7:4
 HBC Kobra DNV - Vitamíny Pezinok 15:2
 ŠK Britanic - ŠK Hancop MO&DE 1:4
 Olymp Rača - HBC Greenhorns 10:3
 Team Sharks - Slávia Právnik 6:3
11.kolo  
 HBK Profis - Olymp Rača
 9:10
 HBC Greenhorns - HBC Kobra DNV 8:11
 Slávia Právnik - Lamač 3 9:6
 Vitamíny Pezinok - ŠK Britanic 0:6
 Tigri Ružinov - Team Sharks 3:3
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - TJ SAV Lamač 2:4
12.kolo  
 HBC Kobra DNV - ŠK Britanic
7:1
 Vitamíny Pezinok - TJ SAV Lamač 0:5k
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - Team Sharks 7:3
 Tigri Ružinov - Lamač 3 6:0
 HBK Profis - HBC Greenhorns
7:6
 Slávia Právnik - Olymp Rača
 6:1
13.kolo  
 HBC Greenhorns - Slávia Právnik
2:8
 HBK Profis - HBC Kobra DNV  7:6
 Olymp Rača - Tigri Ružinov 5:2
 Team Sharks - Vitamíny Pezinok  5:0k
 Lamač 3 - ŠK Hancop MO&DE  2:6
 TJ SAV Lamač - ŠK Britanic  4:5
14.kolo  
 Slávia Právnik - HBK Profis
6:0
 Tigri Ružinov - HBC Greenhorns 5:1
 ŠK Britanic - Team Sharks 3:3
 HBC Kobra DNV - TJ SAV Lamač 8:4
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - Olymp Rača  5:0k
 Vitamíny Pezinok - Lamač 3  0:5k
15.kolo  
 Lamač 3 - ŠK Britanic
4:5
 Olymp Rača - Vitamíny Pezinok  5:0k
 Team Sharks - TJ SAV Lamač 2:8
 HBK Profis - Tigri Ružinov 0:7
 Slávia Právnik - HBC Kobra DNV 4:4
 HBC Greenhorns - ŠK Hancop MO&DE 2:6
16.kolo  
 ŠK Britanic - Olymp Rača
4:4
 TJ SAV Lamač - Lamač 3 9:5
 HBC Kobra DNV - Team Sharks 5:3
 Vitamíny Pezinok - HBC Greenhorns 0:5k
 Tigri Ružinov - Slávia Právnik 2:2
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - HBK Profis 3:3
17.kolo  
 Tigri Ružinov - HBC Kobra DNV 4:4
 Lamač 3 - Team Sharks 6:4
 Olymp Rača - TJ SAV Lamač 9:5
 HBK Profis - Vitamíny Pezinok 5:0k
 Slávia Právnik - ŠK Hancop MO&DE 2:4
 HBC Greenhorns - ŠK Britanic 1:4
18.kolo  
 Team Sharks - Olymp Rača
6:6
 HBC Kobra DNV - Lamač 3 7:2
 TJ SAV Lamač - HBC Greenhorns 4:0
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - Tigri Ružinov 5:1
 Vitamíny Pezinok - Slávia Právnik 0:5k
 ŠK Britanic - HBK Profis 8:6
19.kolo  
 Tigri Ružinov - Vitamíny Pezinok
5:0k
 HBC Greenhorns - Team Sharks 3:6
 Olymp Rača - Lamač 3 9:2
 HBK Profis - TJ SAV Lamač 3:8
 Slávia Právnik - ŠK Britanic 2:4
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - HBC Kobra DNV
7:6
20.kolo  
 Vitamíny Pezinok - ŠK Hancop MO&DE
0:5k
 ŠK Britanic - Tigri Ružinov
4:4
 Lamač 3 - HBC Greenhorns 7:2
 TJ SAV Lamač - Slávia Právnik 7:5
 Team Sharks - HBK Profis 6:3
 HBC Kobra DNV - Olymp Rača 4:3
21.kolo  
 Tigri Ružinov - TJ SAV Lamač 2:6 
 HBK Profis - Lamač 3 4:8
 Vitamíny Pezinok - HBC Kobra DNV 0:5k
 ŠK Hancop MO&DE - ŠK Britanic 3:2 
 HBC Greenhorns - Olymp Rača 4:8 
 Slávia Právnik - Team Sharks 3:4 
22.kolo  
 Olymp Rača - HBK Profis
10:2
 HBC Kobra DNV - HBC Greenhorns 5:0k
 Lamač 3 - Slávia Právnik 3:0
 ŠK Britanic - Vitamíny Pezinok 5:0k
 Team Sharks - Tigri Ružinov 5:4
 TJ SAV Lamač - ŠK Hancop MO&DE 4:7